Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Classifica ix°cross di murano

04 novembre 2018

ESORDIENTI 2012/2011
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 URBAN LUCA 2011 EM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
2 LOVO VIOLA 2011 EF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
3 BASSAN GIACOMO 2011 EM CUS VENEZIA
4 SPONZA MADDALENA 2011 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
5 MICHIELETTO SARA 2011 EF CUS VENEZIA
6 SABBADIN GIULIA 2011 EF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
7 SILVESTRO GIOVANNI 2012 EM CUS VENEZIA
ESORDIENTI 2010/2009
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 LOMARTIRE SIMONE 2009 EM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
2 LONGO VIOLA 2009 EF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
3 CONCHETTO IRIS 2009 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
4 MEO LORENZO 2009 EM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
5 ROSSI JACOPO 2009 EM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
6 MAIO GRETA 2009 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
7 PETRAZ MARCO 2009 EM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
8 PIES PEREZ LINDA JACQUELINE 2010 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
9 MAZZUIA AURORA 2009 EF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
10 GATTO SOFIA AMINA 2010 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
11 GHEZZO CLAUDIA 2009 EF CUS VENEZIA
12 PARMAGNANI ALICE 2009 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
13 MANENTE RICCARDO 2010 EM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
14 FERRARESSO AGNESE 2010 EF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
15 SEGALA GIULIA 2009 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
16 SCARPA LUCIA 2010 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
17 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO 2010 EM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
18 TRAVERS LISA 2009 EF CUS VENEZIA
19 CARRIGLIO EMMA 2010 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
ESORDIENTI 2008
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 VANIN DAVIDE 2008 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
2 SMERGHETTO ALESSIA 2008 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
3 DE NUNZIO RACHELE 2008 EF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
4 GRESPI GIOVANNI 2008 EM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
5 LAZZARINI LISA 2008 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
6 SCARPA ANNA 2008 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
7 SANTORO ALESSANDRO 2008 EM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
8 BRUGNOLO EMMA 2008 EF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
9 SCOMPARIN FRANCESCA 2008 EF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
10 VALMARANA ANDREA 2008 EM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
11 SABBADIN SARA 2008 EF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
12 LUISE MICHELE 2008 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
13 MICHIELETTO DAVIDE 2008 EM CUS VENEZIA
14 SERAFIN FRANCESCO 2008 EM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
15 VIGNOTTO SAMUELE 2008 EM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
16 FABRIS ARIANNA 2008 EF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
17 BIN CAROLINA 2008 EF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
18 DAL CORSO ALICE 2008 EF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
19 PAVAN MARTA 2008 EF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
20 SCANFERLA ANNA 2008 EF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
21 FERRARESSO VIOLA 2008 EF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
22 NOVELLO MARIANNA 2008 EF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
ESORDIENTI 2008
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 DI TOS SEBASTIANO 2007 EM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
2 MARCHIORI TOMMASO 2007 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
3 MUNISI ADRIAN 2007 EM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
4 TRUANT GABRIELE 2007 EM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
5 MARCHETTI FRANCESCO MARIA 2007 EM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
6 RONCATO GIACOMO 2007 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
7 ZORZAN MATTEO 2007 EM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
8 BASSO FILIPPO 2007 EM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
9 CAVALLI KRISTIAN 2007 EM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
10 MINIUTTI ALESSIA 2007 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
11 SERENA ILARIA 2007 EF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
12 SARAMIN MATTEO 2007 EM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
13 PENZO GIANLUCA 2007 EM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
14 NEPITELLO ANITA 2007 EF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
15 MORETTO NICOLA 2007 EM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
16 SALAMONE LUCA 2007 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
17 LORIS PIETRO 2007 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
18 DE CARLI AMBRA 2007 EF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
19 CARRARI SARA 2007 EF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
20 GIRARDI SIMONE 2007 EM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
21 CODELLO TOMMASO 2007 EM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
22 VIOSI TOMMASO 2007 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
23 LATERZA REBECCA 2007 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
24 EL AZRAK ALAA 2007 EF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
25 VARAGNOLO DAMIANO 2007 EM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
26 VEDOVA MADDALENA 2007 EF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
27 FAVARO PARIDE 2007 EM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
28 CAVALERI JACOPO 2007 EM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
29 BIASOTTO NICOLO’ 2007 EM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
30 SOLIMAN GIORGIA 2007 EF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
31 DE ZOTTI GIADA 2007 EF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
32 REBERSCHAK ANNA 2007 EF CUS VENEZIA
RAGAZZE
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 CONCHETTO LINDA 10/12/2005 250 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
2 SCARPA CAMILLA 11/08/2005 242 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
3 SMERGHETTO SANJA 18/11/2006 257 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
4 RAIMONDI GIULIA 25/12/2006 195 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
5 ZORZI CATERINA 11/07/2005 188 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
6 BORTOLUZZI CLAUDIA 27/07/2005 126 RF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
7 ZANCHETTO ALICE 10/11/2005 123 RF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
8 MARCHIORI SARA 18/06/2005 146 RF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
9 COLLAUTO ELEONORA 11/07/2006 244 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
10 MENEGATTI BIANCA 05/11/2006 215 RF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
11 SCROCCARO GAIA 12/07/2006 132 RF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
12 TOSO MATILDE 10/01/2006 252 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
13 NARDIN ANNA 11/11/2006 125 RF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
14 PRANOVI FEDERICA 06/06/2005 154 RF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
15 AMADIO GRETA 20/05/2006 196 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
16 D’ESTE BEATRICE 28/07/2006 187 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
17 FLABOREA BEATRICE 21/09/2005 44 RF ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
18 ZANON ALICE 03/08/2005 237 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
19 NADALETTO GIULIAMARIA 21/10/2006 248 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
20 BONIOLO SERENA 17/06/2006 103 RF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
21 CARRARETTO SARA 05/04/2006 232 RF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
22 GADLER LISAH 26/10/2006 51 RF ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
23 PIZZUTTO CAMILLA 19/03/2006 227 RF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
24 RAIMONDI ANNA 09/03/2005 185 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
25 IORI ILARIA 07/05/2005 197 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
26 SEMENZATO ESTELLA 12/08/2005 153 RF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
27 TREVISAN MARIA 07/11/2006 202 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
28 PAPAIT EMMA 01/01/2006 45 RF ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
29 CASARIN EMMA 01/06/2006 217 RF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
30 NOGAROTTO MARTINA 15/04/2005 230 RF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
31 DE OSTI GIOVANNA 18/02/2005 228 RF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
32 SANAVIO MARTA 21/09/2005 203 RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
33 CURCIO IRENE 06/09/2006 88 RF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
RIT. DURAZZANO REBECCA 14/07/2005 255 RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
RAGAZZI
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 MICHIELETTO FRANCESCO 15/09/2005 64 RM ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE
2 RONZANI ALBERTO 01/01/2005 184 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
3 CAPOCCHINI DIEGO 20/12/2005 190 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
4 DE FILIPPO FRANCESCO 21/02/2005 193 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
5 DI TOS FRANCESCO 26/11/2005 130 RM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
6 TRAMARIN NIKO 08/12/2005 134 RM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
7 MAIO SIMONE 13/07/2006 258 RM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
8 VALMARANA SIMONE 03/09/2006 259 RM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
9 FAVARETTO SAMUEL 19/01/2006 100 RM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
10 ROSSINI MATTIA 15/09/2005 253 RM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
11 FLABOREA TOMMASO 09/02/2005 55 RM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
12 MARTINELLI ELIA 23/09/2005 245 RM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
13 ZUCCHERATO FEDERICO 24/11/2005 192 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
14 SAMBO DAMIANO 06/12/2005 189 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
15 COTALI SEBASTIANO 09/03/2005 136 RM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
16 FALLICA GIUSEPPE 27/02/2005 220 RM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
17 VIANELLO LORENZO 03/12/2006 199 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
18 ZANCHETTO ALEX 14/12/2006 122 RM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
19 NICOLASI GIACOMO 20/04/2005 48 RM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
20 SIRUGO ALBERTO 02/08/2005 225 RM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
21 MASIN LEONARDO 23/03/2005 198 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
22 PISTORELLO DAVIDE 06/05/2005 216 RM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
23 MIDENA LORENZO 21/02/2005 229 RM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
24 STRIULI MARCO 21/02/2006 52 RM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
25 ZOIA FRANCESCO 01/09/2006 131 RM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
26 LOVAT ELIA 16/04/2006 127 RM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
27 IOVINO EDOARDO 23/02/2006 141 RM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
28 ZARDETTO ANTONIO 08/03/2006 186 RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
29 SERAFIN SIMONE 17/12/2006 137 RM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
30 PELLIZZATO NICOLA 25/09/2006 145 RM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
31 SCHIAVON SEBASTIANO 20/10/2006 53 RM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
32 DAL BON SEBASTIANO 13/05/2005 223 RM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
CADETTE
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 LUISE SARA 21/06/2003 101 CF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
2 DI DIO GRETA 13/07/2003 249 CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
3 BALLARIN ILARIA 06/07/2003 221 CF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
4 SCHIAVON EMMA 09/11/2004 128 CF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
5 PAVAN MARGHERITA 27/05/2004 251 CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
6 VALMARANA GAIA 18/07/2004 247 CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
7 BRUGNOLO GRETA 23/10/2003 159 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
8 DA VILLA ANNA 30/03/2003 214 CF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
9 ROSIN ALICE 15/10/2004 236 CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
10 ZIA ALICE 29/01/2004 124 CF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
11 MANCIN SVEVA 03/11/2003 173 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
12 ZORZAN EMMA 11/06/2004 129 CF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
13 SERENA REBECCA 06/05/2003 171 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
14 BALLAN LINDA 12/07/2003 165 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
15 UVA CARLOTTA 08/03/2004 151 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
16 SIMI DE BURGIS PATRIZIA VERA 21/09/2003 205 CF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
17 NINNI GIORGIA 09/06/2004 133 CF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
18 VOLPATO GIADA 18/02/2004 155 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
19 BALLIN AZZURRA 02/08/2004 149 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
20 RIODA ZOE 19/11/2003 263 CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
21 GALLO GIULIA 05/09/2004 158 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
22 ZANELLA SARA 23/10/2004 135 CF ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
23 NARDO EMMA 23/07/2004 152 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
24 DAL BEN ARIANNA 01/03/2004 226 CF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
25 GHEDIN GINEVRA 23/12/2003 142 CF ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
26 COSTA GRETA 28/07/2003 160 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
27 GADLER IRENE 30/10/2003 50 CF ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
28 PATRON MARTINA 08/02/2003 93 CF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
29 NOVELLO GIORGIA 24/03/2003 157 CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
30 PINTON GIULIA 05/05/2003 177 CF ATLETICO  SALA
CADETTI
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 D’ESTE THOMAS 14/12/2003 208 CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
2 LAZZARI ALESSANDRO 15/08/2003 121 CM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
3 TANDUO ALEX 03/01/2003 175 CM ATLETICO  SALA
4 BINCOLETTO TEO 02/05/2003 138 CM ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
5 FARO ALBERTO 27/06/2003 147 CM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
6 CASARIN NICOLA 15/07/2003 204 CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
7 MATTIUZZO TOMMASO 10/04/2004 210 CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
8 FORCELLI TOMMASO 01/01/2004 267 CM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
9 ZARDETTO ANDREA 17/01/2004 213 CM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
10 PERISSINOTTO ENRICO 01/04/2003 46 CM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
11 TREVISANELLO MARCO 17/07/2003 201 CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
12 FAVARO TOMMASO 26/01/2004 107 CM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
13 VERONESE GIACOMO 22/07/2003 49 CM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
14 GATTEL ANDREA 05/05/2003 176 CM ATLETICO  SALA
15 CASARIN LUCA 15/07/2003 200 CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
16 CURCIO PAOLO 12/11/2003 98 CM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
17 DE CENZO MATTEO 01/09/2004 178 CM ATLETICO  SALA
18 PELLIZZON GIOVANNI 27/11/2003 143 CM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
19 GEROLIN GABRIELE 12/07/2004 47 CM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
20 SPOLAORE RICCARDO 29/08/2003 179 CM ATLETICO  SALA
21 BALLIN GIANMARCO 23/08/2003 156 CM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
22 BARBATO SAMUELE 03/07/2003 180 CM ATLETICO  SALA
ALLIEVE
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 LUISE ANGELA 22/06/2001 68 AF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
2 MEZZALIRA VITTORIA 06/08/2002 108 AF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
3 RONCATO ANNA 29/08/2001 71 AF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
4 FAVARO LAURA 07/08/2002 90 AF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
5 GUARINONI NADIA 09/11/2002 169 AF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
6 BOZZATO ISABELLA 15/05/2001 162 AF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
7 PARON CORINNA MARIA 02/04/2002 266 AF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
ALLIEVI
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società
1 GARDINAL GABRIELE 08/05/2002 112 AM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
2 SCARPA GABRIELE 25/02/2001 194 AM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
3 BAGANTE JACOPO 03/03/2001 164 AM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
4 BUSETTO RICCARDO 16/07/2002 256 AM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
PARTENZA MISTA
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società Cl. Cat.
1 CESTARO FABIO 27/09/1966 211 SM50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 1
2 PRANOVI MARCO 17/12/1965 166 SM50 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 2
3 FURLANETTO FRANCO 17/10/1964 111 SM50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 3
4 GHEZZO ALESSANDRO 14/11/1968 109 SM50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 4
5 CURCIO GIUSEPPE 22/11/1968 86 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 5
6 NEGRIN LORENZO 17/12/1963 113 SM55 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 1
7 SANDRI SANDRO 26/12/1957 212 SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 1
8 TIEPOLO ADRIANO 04/05/1960 65 SM55 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 2
9 MORANO SALADO PALOMA 28/05/1979 224 SF35 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1
10 MARCHIORI DANIELE 01/01/1961 218 SM55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 3
11 MEZZALIRA GIANLUCA 09/01/1968 85 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 6
12 CICCOTOSTO SILVIO 10/02/1964 106 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 7
13 BOTTAN SERGIO EDI 29/04/1963 54 SM55 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA 4
14 BEDON ANGELO 19/09/1956 69 SM60 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 2
15 GUMIRATO FABRIZIO 04/08/1964 81 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 8
16 SORGON SILVIA MARGHERITA 20/10/1998 172 PF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1
17 TIRON SILVIA 25/07/1987 105 SF ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1
18 FAVARO DIEGO 06/08/1964 79 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 9
19 DORO CATERINA 27/03/1972 73 SF45 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1
20 ALZETTA MICHELE 08/07/1959 62 SM55 ATL LIB MIRANO 5
21 VIAN ELVIO 08/01/1966 80 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 10
22 VOLTOLINA BEATRICE 14/11/1989 241 SF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 2
23 TESSARI GRAZIANO 15/08/1963 87 SM55 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 6
24 DE MARCHI ANGELO 13/01/1967 70 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 11
25 BELLU’ GIACOMO 19/01/1959 84 SM55 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 7
26 ZANON MASSIMILIANO 07/03/1967 94 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 12
27 PELOSIN MAURO 14/09/1968 96 SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 13
28 FAVARETTO ANNAMARIA 12/12/1965 72 SF50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1
29 CALEGARO IRENE 11/02/2000 60 JF ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1
30 BARIZZA GIULIANO 01/10/1948 56 SM70 ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1
31 GOTTARDO SILVIA 24/05/1966 104 SF50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 2
32 RONCATO SARA 19/03/1982 102 SF35 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 2
33 MASON FRANCO 03/10/1950 83 SM65 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1
34 GHIGI VIOLA 22/08/2000 262 JF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 2
35 REDOLFI TEZZAT DORA 25/02/2000 243 JF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 3
36 ROCCOTELLI CARLOTTA 29/03/1989 150 SF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 3
37 CARIOLATO ROBERTA 12/04/1967 235 SF50 RUNNING SCHIO BIKE 3
38 MASON LAUDINO 11/12/1947 89 SM70 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 2
39 ALDRIGO SARA 13/07/1972 231 SF45 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 2
40 ORTOLAN ROBERTO 24/10/1954 265 SM60 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 3
41 VANIN SILVIA 11/02/1967 63 SF50 ATL LIB MIRANO 4
42 BIDOIA MARTA 07/02/1996 168 PF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 2
43 BARBIERO FEDERICA 06/11/1968 82 SF50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 5
44 TOMMASI ANNAMARIA 03/06/1965 148 SF50 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 6
PARTENZA MISTA
Cl. Cognome Nome Data Pettorale Cat Società Cl. Cat.
1 SOLONE LUCA 21/12/1986 116 SM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 1
2 PISTORELLO LUCA 30/04/1999 115 JM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 1
3 CIGANA MASSIMO 05/05/1974 117 SM40 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 1
4 BUSETTO ANDREA 02/09/1977 110 SM40 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 2
5 ZORZETTO DANIELE 30/08/1989 174 SM ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 2
6 CAZZAGON LUCA 22/03/1998 61 PM ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1
7 PAVAN MARCO 26/01/1982 92 SM35 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1
8 GARDINAL GABRIELE 08/05/2002 112 AM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 1
9 BARBIROLO GIUSEPPE 25/01/1973 183 SM45 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1
10 SCARPA GABRIELE 25/02/2001 194 AM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 2
11 BAGANTE JACOPO 03/03/2001 164 AM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 3
12 DE ROSSI FEDERICO 14/10/1997 191 PM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 2
13 CAVALLI CLAUDIO 12/08/1974 264 SM40 VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 3
14 REBESCHINI DAVIDE 24/12/1988 76 SM ATL.AUDACE NOALE 3
15 PETENA’ NICOLA 18/11/1979 97 SM35 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 2
16 BUSETTO RICCARDO 16/07/2002 256 AM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 4
17 MARAZZATO MAURO 04/12/1971 95 SM45 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 2
18 FAVARO SERGIO 18/09/1971 120 SM45 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 3
19 PANIZZI ELIA 15/05/1998 246 PM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 3
20 VIANELLO SERGIO 22/02/1972 206 SM45 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 4
21 SCOMPARIN STEFANO 13/12/1977 233 SM40 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 4
22 BALLARIN FRANCESCO 28/10/1974 181 SM40 ESSETRE RUNNING 5
23 NOVELLO ANDREA 16/12/1970 239 SM45 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 5
24 BERLASI CRISTIAN 17/08/1981 75 SM35 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 3
25 GERONAZZO ALESSANDRO 05/05/1975 66 SM40 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 6
26 RAVAZZOLO MARCO 07/12/1996 167 PM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 4
27 ALFIERI MARCO 06/12/1993 58 SM ASPEA PADOVA 4
28 MACCATROZZO LUCA 20/07/1977 91 SM40 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 7
29 SERENA DAVIDE 20/09/1972 77 SM45 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 6
30 CONTIN DIEGO 18/08/1970 78 SM45 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 7
31 ZALGELLI PAOLO 14/01/1978 99 SM40 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 8
32 CARDO GIONATA 05/05/1989 57 SM ASPEA PADOVA 5
33 BASSO UMBERTO 07/12/2000 234 JM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 2
34 FAVARO ANDREA 09/03/1973 67 SM45 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 8
35 GARDINAL MAURO 11/12/1971 144 SM45 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO 9
36 CIOCOIU ROBERT 08/12/1994 59 SM ASPEA PADOVA 6
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.