Classifica x°cross di murano

10 novembre 2019

Cl.Gen. Cl.Cat. Pett. Cognome Nome Cat. Gruppo Sportivo
PARTENZA: 10:00
1 138 MINIUTTI ALESSIA RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
2 86 OMODEI MARGHERITA RF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
3 140 RAIMONDI GIULIA RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
4 201 COLLAUTO ELEONORA RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
5 199 MESSINA LUCIA RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
6 202 TOSO MATILDE RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
7 200 NADALETTO GIULIAMARIA RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
8 137 VEDOVA MADDALENA RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
9 85 SERENA ILARIA RF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
10 139 AMADIO GRETA RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
11 203 CARBONICH GAIA RF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
12 136 CORRA’ FILIPPA RF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
13 83 SCARPA MARIA VITTORIA RF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
14 173 CARRARETTO SARA RF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
15 87 GAVAGNIN IRMA RF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
16 171 DRABLI NADA RF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
17 170 CAVALLARO MATILDE RF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
18 155 FUNES NOVA ANNA RF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
19 84 ZILIO GINEVRA RF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
R 156 DE FAVARI SUSANNA RF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
R 157 FURLANETTO SOFIA RF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
PARTENZA: 10:10
1 205 VALMARANA SIMONE RM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
2 142 FARONATO RAFFAELE RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
3 89 DESIDERA NICODEMO RM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
4 143 MATTIUZZO ALESSANDRO RM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
5 64 IOVINO EDOARDO RM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
6 204 CAVALLI KRISTIAN RM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
7 158 GASPON GIACOMO RM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
8 9 SCHIAVON SEBASTIANO RM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
9 161 DRI TOMMASO RM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
10 160 GUARDIANI FRANCESCO RM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
11 212 LORIS PIETRO RM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
12 88 GRADARA LUCA PAUL RM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
13 159 VARAGNOLO DAMIANO RM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
14 175 BIASOTTO NICOLO’ RM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
PARTENZA: 10:24
1 210 BIASIOLO NICOLO’ FABIO EM6 ALBORE MARTELLAGO
2 112 NIFOSI’ VIOLATO MARCO EM6 CUS VENEZIA
3 211 OMODEI SALE’ FRANCESCO EM6 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
4 97 FAVARO DELGADO AMBRA EF6 CUS VENEZIA
5 215 POLO ALVISE EM6 AUDACE NOALE
6 96 LEVORATO SURAN VIOLA EF6 CUS VENEZIA
7 110 ZAFALON OISIB EM6 CUS VENEZIA
8 98 LAZZARIN MYRIAM EF6 CUS VENEZIA
9 217 LEVORATO SURAN VIOLA EF6 CUS VENEZIA
10 109 PACCHIAROTTA VITTORIO EM6 CUS VENEZIA
11 111 ZANE FRANCESCO EM6 CUS VENEZIA
12 62 GOBBATO DAVIDE EM6 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
13 216 TOSINI RICCARDO EMS LIBERO
14 108 GRANDE IASON EM6 CUS VENEZIA
15 95 LAZZARIN ESTHER EF6 CUS VENEZIA
PARTENZA: 10:40
1 134 ANDREI DAVIDE EM8 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
2 81 ZILIO RICCARDO EM8 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
3 80 URBAN LUCA EM8 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
4 103 CRISTINELLI LINDA EF8 CUS VENEZIA
5 195 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO EM8 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
6 131 SCARPA LUCIA EF8 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
7 6 DE LUCCA IRENE EF8 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
8 56 FERRARESSO AGNESE EF8 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
9 7 BALDAS GIULIA EF8 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
10 192 MOLIN ANNA EF8 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
11 114 BASSAN GIACOMO EM8 CUS VENEZIA
12 194 TESSARO ANDREA EM8 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
13 99 CAVALLI ELENA EF8 CUS VENEZIA
14 101 MICHIELETTO SARA EF8 CUS VENEZIA
15 115 FIORENTINO PIETRO EM8 CUS VENEZIA
16 116 SPINAZZI IAN EM8 CUS VENEZIA
17 57 BONSO VALENTINA EF8 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
18 104 ZAFALON CLODAGH EF8 CUS VENEZIA
19 8 VELLO JACOPO EM8 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
20 102 CALLEA SOFIA EF8 CUS VENEZIA
21 100 GIROTTO MARTA EF8 CUS VENEZIA
PARTENZA: 10:50 2009
1 58 LOMARTIRE SIMONE EM10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
2 133 MEO LORENZO EM10 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
3 60 BEGGIATO RICCARDO EM10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
4 132 PETRAZ MARCO EM10 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
5 167 ROSSI JACOPO EM10 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
6 168 BARADEL PIETRO EM10 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
7 105 LORENZONI FILIPPO EM10 CUS VENEZIA
8 59 GOBBO LEONARDO EM10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
2009
1 4 GIROTTO VERA EF10 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
2 94 FACCHIN MORETTO SARA EF10 CUS VENEZIA
3 129 SEGALA GIULIA EF10 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
4 5 MICHELIN SARA EF10 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
5 187 PARMAGNANI ALICE EF10 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
6 52 GOBBATO MARIA EF10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
PARTENZA: 10:55 2008
1 61 GRESPI GIOVANNI EM10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
2 13 LUISE MICHELE EM10 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
3 193 VALMARANA ANDREA EM10 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
4 169 VIGNOTTO SAMUELE EM10 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
5 107 MICHIELETTO DAVIDE EM10 CUS VENEZIA
6 77 ROLLO ALESSANDRO EM10 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
7 106 DROGHETTI LUDOVICO ANGELO EM10 CUS VENEZIA
2008
1 75 BRUGNOLO EMMA EF10 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
2 189 LAZZARINI LISA EF10 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
3 154 DE NUNZIO RACHELE EF10 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
4 190 SMERGHETTO ALESSIA EF10 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
5 130 SCARPA ANNA EF10 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
6 166 SCOMPARIN FRANCESCA EF10 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
7 53 PAVAN MARTA EF10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
8 55 SCANFERLA ANNA EF10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
9 191 BIN CAROLINA EF10 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
10 76 MARCATO AGNESE EF10 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
11 54 FERRARESSO VIOLA EF10 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
PARTENZA: 10:55
1 180 CONCHETTO LINDA CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
2 121 ZORZI CATERINA CF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
3 186 ROSIN ALICE CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
4 185 PAVAN MARGHERITA CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
5 71 PRANOVI FEDERICA CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
6 181 SCARPA CAMILLA CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
7 72 MORAS COSTANZA CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
8 73 GALLO GIULIA CF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
9 164 SCORZON ANNA CF RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
10 182 ZANON ALICE CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
11 183 BIGARO AGATA CF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
12 122 SANAVIO MARTA CF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
13 148 LOMBARDI EMMA CF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
14 149 CASSOLATO ALESSIA CF LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
PARTENZA: 11:10
1 68 BALLARIN ILARIA AF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
2 11 LUISE SARA AF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
3 67 DA VILLA ANNA AF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
4 12 FAVARO LAURA AF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
5 69 GUARINONI NADIA AF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
6 120 SIMI DE BURGIS PATRIZIA VERA AF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
1 124 RONZANI ALBERTO CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
2 125 CAPOCCHINI DIEGO CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
3 123 DE FILIPPO FRANCESCO CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
4 153 ZARDETTO ANDREA CM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
5 2 FLABOREA TOMMASO CM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
6 150 ALY BELFADEL PIETRO CM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
7 152 FORCELLI TOMMASO CM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
8 126 SAMBO DAMIANO CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
9 127 MASIN LEONARDO CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
10 1 NICOLASI GIACOMO CM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
11 128 ZUCCHERATO FEDERICO CM GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
12 165 SIRUGO ALBERTO CM RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
13 74 BABATO EDOARDO CM ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
14 3 ZOLLO ROMEO CM ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA
15 151 MOSCHINI LORENZO CM LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE
16 51 COLORIO MATTEO CM ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
Cl. Gen. Cl.Cat. PARTENZA: 11:25
1 1 93 PRANOVI MARCO SM50 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
2 1 49 FURLANETTO FRANCO SM55 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
3 2 48 MARTINOVICH LIVIO SM50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
4 3 31 CURCIO GIUSEPPE SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
5 1 14 LUISE ANGELA JF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
6 2 36 TIEPOLO ADRIANO SM55 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
7 1 147 SANDRI SANDRO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
8 4 32 ZANON MASSIMILIANO SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
9 5 28 GOLFETTO NICOLA SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
10 6 27 VIO MICHELE SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
11 3 221 ZAMBELLI MANLIO SM55 GENERALI RUNNERS
12 1 163 MORANO SALADO PALOMA SF40 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON
13 1 15 TIRON SILVIA SF ATL.AUDACE NOALE
14 4 34 GUMIRATO FABRIZIO SM55 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
15 7 33 POLO ROBERTO SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
16 1 17 DORO CATERINA SF45 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
17 2 219 DE ROSSI VLADIMIRO SM60 RUNNIG TEAM MESTRE
18 5 50 GENOVESE ROBERTO SM55 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
19 3 37 BEDON ANGELO SM60 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
20 2 82 BOZZATO ISABELLA JF ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
21 8 30 LAZZARO PAOLO SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
22 4 146 VENIER STEFANO SM60 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
23 9 29 PELOSIN MAURO SM50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
24 1 19 FAVARETTO ANNAMARIA SF50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
25 1 10 BARIZZA GIULIANO SM70 ASD BARIZZA SPORT
26 2 209 MENEGHINI GIOVANNI SM70 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
27 2 16 FORNARO ENRICA SF40 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
28 3 197 REDOLFI TEZZAT DORA JF VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
29 1 38 MASON FRANCO SM65 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
30 2 214 SPOLAORE ILENIA SF45 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
31 3 144 FARAGUNA ELENA SF45 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
32 2 18 BARBIERO FEDERICA SF50 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
33 1 218 SCARAMUZZA SANDRA SF60 ESSETRE RUNNING
34 3 39 MASON LAUDINO SM70 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
35 1 220 ZANESSI MONICA SF55 GENERALI RUNNERS
36 3 91 TOMMASI ANNAMARIA SF50 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
Cl.Gen. Cl.Cat. PARTENZA. 11:54
1 1 46 SOLONE LUCA SM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
2 1 44 PISTORELLO LUCA PM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
3 1 21 PAVAN MARCO SM35 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
4 2 206 DE STALES ANDREA SM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
5 1 118 GASPON CARLO SM45 ESSETRE RUNNING
6 1 41 GARDINAL GABRIELE AM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
7 2 40 ZAMBON PIETRO AM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
8 2 119 BARBIROLO GIUSEPPE SM45 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE
9 3 179 BUSETTO RICCARDO AM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
10 3 208 CAVALLI CLAUDIO SM45 VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
11 3 20 REBESCHINI DAVIDE SM ATL.AUDACE NOALE
12 2 198 PANIZZI ELIA PM VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
13 4 117 BALLARIN FRANCESCO SM45 ESSETRE RUNNING
14 2 22 BERLASI CRISTIAN SM35 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
15 1 92 ZILIO EMANUELE SM40 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
16 5 207 NOVELLO ANDREA SM45 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
17 4 43 SALIN DANIELE JM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
18 6 145 SCARPA MAURO SM45 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
19 2 24 GERONAZZO ALESSANDRO SM40 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
20 3 176 SCOMPARIN STEFANO SM40 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE
21 4 42 BUSATO MATTIA AM ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
22 7 26 SERENA DAVIDE SM45 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
23 8 213 SCARPA ALESSANDRO SM45 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
24 9 65 GARDINAL MAURO SM45 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO
25 4 23 ZALGELLI PAOLO SM40 ATL.AUDACE NOALE
26 5 25 TOSINI LORENZO SM40 ATL.AUDACE NOALE